Las Condes Apart Hotel

3-star Hotel with 24-hour front desk

3 stars
6.8
Okay
based on 22 reviews
22 verified ratings
Mon 28/9
-
Tue 29/9
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Las Condes Apart Hotel
Provider for Las Condes Apart Hotel
Provider for Las Condes Apart Hotel
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Las Condes Apart Hotel room price & deals

Mon 28/9
-
Tue 29/9

Hotel Amenities & Facilities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Safe
  • Lift

Las Condes Apart Hotel Reviews

6.8
Okay
22 verified ratings
Wonderful
5
Very good
2
Good
2
Okay
2
Fair
9
Mediocre
2
Poor
0
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Las Condes Apart Hotel room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 18:00, check out anytime before 11:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • How far is Las Condes Apart Hotel from Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez?

    Las Condes Apart Hotel is 17.5 km away from Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez. You can typically expect your drive time from Las Condes Apart Hotel to Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez to be 32 mins. It might be worth looking up traffic trends near your hotel if you are worried about saving time.

  • What is the best way to get to Las Condes Apart Hotel from Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez?

    If you’re looking for a simple travel option from Santiago Arturo Merino Benitez to Las Condes Apart Hotel, consider calling a taxi or rideshare service to take you to the hotel as well as around the city during your visit.

  • What time is check-out for Las Condes Apart Hotel?

    Las Condes Apart Hotel check-out time is 11:00. Late check-out may be available upon request at the reception desk.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Santiago?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Santiago?

    Prices for hotels in Santiago refresh daily.

Places of interest near Las Condes Apart Hotel

Attractions in Santiago, Chile curated by momondo
Las Condes Apart Hotel location: Roger De Flor 2907, Santiago 7550000

Top landmarks

  • Sky Costanera0.6 km
  • Costanera Center0.7 km
  • Santiago Metropolitan Park3.1 km
  • Santuario del Cerro San Cristóbal3.3 km
  • Plaza Baquedano3.9 km
  • Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile4.7 km
  • Santa Lucia Hill4.9 km
  • Plaza de Armas5.3 km
  • Catedral Metropolitana de Santiago5.3 km
  • Mapocho Cultural Center5.4 km
  • Estadio Nacional Julio Martinez Pradanos5.4 km
  • Los Dominicos Handicraft Village5.4 km

momondo’s favorite Santiago hotels

Courtyard by Marriott Santiago Airport

Av. Boulevard Aeropuerto Sur 9648, Santiago

8.3
4 stars

₹ 9,108

Park Plaza Santiago

Av. Ricardo Lyon 207, Providencia, Santiago

8.3
4 stars

₹ 7,871

Mr. Hotel

Pedro de Valdivia, 164, Santiago

8.7
4 stars

₹ 7,341

Solace Hotel Santiago

Monseñor Sotero Sanz 115, Santiago

8.8
4 stars

₹ 9,311

The Ritz-Carlton Santiago

Calle El Alcalde No. 15, Santiago

9.1
5 stars

₹ 24,747

ibis Santiago Las Condes

Calle O Connell 165, Santiago

7.8
3 stars

₹ 5,133

Nobile Inn Santiago

Av Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins, 3780, Santiago

8.4
3 stars

₹ 3,450

Casa Bueras Boutique Hotel

Coronel Santiago Bueras 188, Santiago

8.3
4 stars

₹ 12,818

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

With easy to use filters like free cancellation, enjoy flexibility while booking your stay with KAYAK.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Santiago trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organise and travel with friends or family. Trips is free – and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Mon 28/9
Tue 29/9