Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment

Hire with Kitchen

0 class rating
6.2
Okay
based on 17 reviews
17 verified ratings
Mon 28/9
-
Tue 29/9
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment
Provider for Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment
Provider for Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment room price & deals

Mon 28/9
-
Tue 29/9

Apartment Amenities & Facilities

  • Kitchen
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioned
  • Laundry facilities
  • Room service
  • Express check-out
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Safe
  • Currency exchange on-site
  • Microwave

Services and conveniences

  • Room service
  • Express check-out
  • Currency exchange on-site
  • 24-hour front desk

Kitchen

  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Kitchen

Basics

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air-conditioned

Accessibility and suitability

  • Lift

Laundry

  • Laundry facilities

Things to do

  • Bicycle hire

General

  • Storage available

Health and safety

  • Safe

Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment Reviews

6.2
Okay17 verified ratings
5.2Couples
6.5Families
Pros +
  • Staff wants to cooperate but not understand English language. (in 1 review)
  • "The staff was really helpful, and the location was fantastic for our needs." (in 4 reviews)
Cons -
  • Doesn't have adequate signage to direct people to the location. (in 2 reviews)

Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 12:30, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • How far is Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment from Beijing Capital?

    If you're looking to go directly from Beijing Capital to Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment, expect a 44 mins drive as they are around 23.9 km apart.

  • What is the best way to get to Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment from Beijing Capital?

    Another more common option is to just take a taxi or rideshare service from the airport to Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment. The nearest airport to the hotel is Beijing Capital.

  • Are there food options at Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment?

    Guests staying at Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment are welcomed by hotel staff to order room service directly from the kitchen to their room.

  • Does Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What time is check-out for Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment?

    Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment check-out time is 12:00. Late check-out may be available upon request at the reception desk.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Beijing?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Beijing?

    Prices for hotels in Beijing are updated daily.

Places of interest near Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment

Attractions in Beijing, China curated by momondo

Beijing Zhongguancun Qianbaihui Apartment location: Beijing 100190

Top landmarks

Beijing Zoo4.1 km
Yuanming Yuan4.8 km

momondo’s favorite Beijing hotels

Sunworld Hotel Beijing Wangfujing

No.88 Dengshikou Street, Beijing

8.5
4 stars

₹ 6,884

North Garden Hotel Beijing

218-1 Wangfujing Avenue, Beijing

8.0
4 stars

₹ 6,611

Legendale Hotel Beijing

No. 90-92 Jinbao Street, Beijing

9.1
5 stars

₹ 14,654

International Bamboo and Rattan Tower

8 Wang Jing Futong Street East, Chaoyang District, Beijing

6.3
4 stars

₹ 4,695

Yoyo Hotel

North Annex Building Longzeyuan Comprehensive Building Huilongguan, Beijing

8.0
2 stars

₹ 2,924

Jade Garden Hotel

No. 1 Nanheyan Street, Beijing

8.1
4 stars

₹ 6,228

Park Plaza Beijing Wangfujing

97 Jinbao Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing

9.1
4 stars

₹ 10,060

Prime Hotel Beijing Wangfujing

No.2 Wangfujing Main Street, Beijing

8.9
5 stars

₹ 12,768

Nearby accommodation in Beijing

Xicheng

See more

DoubleTree by Hilton Beijing

168 Guang An Men Wai Avenue., Beijing

8.3
5 stars

₹ 9,402

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Beijing Temple Of Heaven By IHG

No.36 Nanwei Road, Beijing

8.3
3 stars

₹ 6,600

View Deal

Pan Pacific Beijing

No. 2 Huayuan Street, Beijing

8.7
5 stars

₹ 12,456

View Deal

JW Marriott Hotel Beijing Central

No.18 Xuanwumenwai Street, Beijing

8.8
5 stars

₹ 16,767

View Deal

The Ritz-Carlton Beijing, Financial Street

1 Jin Cheng Fang Street East, Beijing

8.9
5 stars

₹ 17,598

View Deal

Yanjing Hotel Beijing

No. 19 Fuxingmennei Avenue, Beijing

8.0
5 stars

₹ 7,860

View Deal

The Westin Beijing Financial Street

9C Financial Street, Xicheng District, Beijing

8.9
5 stars

₹ 16,132

View Deal

Grand Mercure Beijing Central

6 Xuanwumen Nei Avenue, Beijing

8.4
4 stars

₹ 7,952

View Deal

Welight Hotel

No. 25 South St, Xinjiekou, Beijing

8.8
4 stars

₹ 5,174

View Deal

Haidian

See more

Zhongyu Century Grand Hotel

No.31 Lianhuachi East Road, Beijing

7.2
4 stars

₹ 4,407

View Deal

Shangri-La Beijing

29 Zizhuyuan Road, Beijing

8.4
5 stars

₹ 9,227

View Deal

Aman Summer Palace Beijing

1 Gongmenqian Street Summer Palace, Beijing

3 stars

₹ 54,230

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Shangdi Beijing By IHG

No. 33 Shangdi East Road, Beijing

8.6
3 stars

₹ 6,063

View Deal

Xiyuan Hotel

1 Sanlihe Road, Beijing

8.3
4 stars

₹ 6,614

View Deal

Crowne Plaza Beijing Zhongguancun By IHG

No.106 Zhi Chun Road, Beijing

8.3
5 stars

₹ 9,249

View Deal

Park Plaza Beijing Science Park

25 Zhichun Road., Beijing

8.7
4 stars

₹ 5,845

View Deal

Atour S Hotel Beijing Shangdi Qinghe High Speed Railway Station

No. 27, East Shangdi Road, Beijing

9.1
5 stars

₹ 5,865

View Deal

Shijingshan

See more

Wanda Realm Beijing

No.18a Shijingshan Road, Beijing

8.1
5 stars

₹ 7,365

View Deal

Wanshang Garden Hotel

1 Yinhe Street, Beijing

8.1
4 stars

₹ 4,216

View Deal

Lavande Hotels·Beijing Shijingshan Wanda Plaza

No.33 Shijiangshan Road, Beijing

1.0
3 stars

₹ 2,779

View Deal

Shangri-La Shougang Park, Beijing

No. 68 Shijingshan Road, Beijing

9.0
5 stars

₹ 13,318

View Deal

Orange Hotel (Beijing Shijingshan Ancient City Subway Station)

No.45, Gucheng Nanli, Beijing

3 stars

₹ 5,564

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Beijing Shijingshan Lakeview By IHG

68 Shijingshan Road Shijingsha, Beijing

8.1
4 stars

₹ 6,235

View Deal

2-bedroom apartment with mountain view 8 minutes to the metro,most livable area

Beijing

₹ 6,324

View Deal

Verdant Army Hotel

Building 1, No. 89, Jinfu South Road, Pingguoyuan Street, Shijingshan District, Beijing, Beijing

₹ 7,857

View Deal

Holiday Inn Express Beijing Shijingshan Parkview By IHG

No 68 Shijingshan Road, Beijing

7.5
3 stars

₹ 5,174

View Deal

Fengtai

See more

Holiday Inn Beijing Temple Of Heaven By IHG

No. 1 Ding An Dong Li, Beijing

8.5
4 stars

₹ 6,285

View Deal

Beijing Commercial Business Hotel

No.1 Yulinli, Youanmenwai, Beijing

7.8
4 stars

₹ 5,590

View Deal

99inn Selected (Beijing South Station Jiaomendong Metro Station)

2nd Floor, Building 12, Jiaomen Dongli, Beijing

7.7
2 stars

₹ 2,108

View Deal

Voco Beijing Temple of Heaven by IHG

No 8 Hengyitiao, Dongtiejiangying Fengtai District, Beijing

10.0
5 stars

₹ 9,549

View Deal

Urcove By Hyatt Yangzhou Dongguan Street

No. 899, Ankang Road, Beijing

4 stars

₹ 2,644

View Deal

Atour Light Hotel Beijing West Railway Station Liuliqiao Metro Station

10F, South side of No.68 Courtyard, Wanfeng Road, Fengtai District, Beijing

8.8
3 stars

₹ 4,599

View Deal

Sheraton Beijing Lize Hotel

Building No.1, Compound No.8, Xiying Street, Fengtai District, Beijing

8.9
5 stars

₹ 11,689

View Deal

Zhuoya Garden Hotel

No. 5 Building, Juku Road 188th Courtyard, Fengtai District, Beijing, Beijing

9.3
3 stars

₹ 3,976

View Deal

Beijing Dream Inn Hotel

Building 1, No. 86 Liuxiang Road, Fengtai District, Beijing, China, Beijing

8.0
3 stars

₹ 4,407

View Deal

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

With easy to use filters like free cancellation, enjoy flexibility while booking your stay with KAYAK.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Beijing trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organise and travel with friends or family. Trips is free – and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Mon 28/9
Tue 29/9

Find better results for your stay in Beijing

Popular cities in China