Cheap flights from Indonesia to Kochi from ₹ 33,886

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 22/1
Sat 29/1

Flight information for Indonesia to Kochi

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Indonesia to Kochi
Fastest flight time9h 25mThe fastest flight from Indonesia to Kochi takes 9h 25m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Indonesia to Kochi. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai Airport - Kochi Airport.
Airports in Kochi1 airportThere is 1 airport near Kochi: Kochi (COK)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Indonesia to Kochi

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Kochi from Indonesia?

Malindo Air

Malindo Air is the most popular carrier operating from Indonesia to Kochi

What is the cheapest Indonesia to Kochi flight route?

Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai - Kochi

Fly from Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai to Kochi for the best Indonesia - Kochi flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Indonesia to Kochi

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Indonesia to Kochi by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
23 Jun
DPS12:05Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
9h 25m
1 stop
COK21:30Kochi
29 Jun
COK20:30Kochi
10h 30m
1 stop
DPS07:00Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
₹ 33,886
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Jun
DPS12:05Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
9h 25m
1 stop
COK21:30Kochi
30 Jun
COK13:20Kochi
16h 15m
2 stops
DPS05:35Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
₹ 44,564
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Jun
DPS15:20Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
23h 25m
2 stops
COK14:45Kochi
30 Jun
COK05:55Kochi
30h 40m
3 stops
DPS12:35Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
₹ 54,351
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Jun
DPS15:20Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
29h 20m
3 stops
COK20:40Kochi
30 Jun
COK05:55Kochi
30h 40m
3 stops
DPS12:35Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
₹ 55,241
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Jun
DPS08:55Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
22h 35m
2 stops
COK07:30Kochi
29 Jun
COK20:30Kochi
10h 30m
1 stop
DPS07:00Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
₹ 70,961
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Jun
DPS12:25Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
19h 15m
2 stops
COK07:40Kochi
30 Jun
COK06:20Kochi
43h 00m
2 stops
DPS01:20Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
₹ 74,668
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Indonesia to Kochi

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Indonesia to Kochi with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Malindo Air
PriceFrom ₹ 7,863
Free cancellation
Rating
2.0

Similar Indonesia to Kochi flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Indonesia to Kochi route