Cheap flights from France to Agra from ₹ 98,544

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for France to Agra

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from France to Agra
Fastest flight time23h 10mThe fastest flight from France to Agra takes 23h 10m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from France to Agra. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport - Agra Kheria Airport.
Airports in Agra1 airportThere is 1 airport near Agra: Agra Kheria (AGR)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from France to Agra

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest France to Agra flight route?

Paris Charles de Gaulle - Agra Kheria

Fly from Paris Charles de Gaulle to Agra Kheria for the best France - Agra flight prices


Easily compare return flights from France to Agra

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from France to Agra by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
CDG05:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
23h 10m
2 stops
AGR04:30Agra Kheria
31 Jan
AGR07:10Agra Kheria
23h 10m
3 stops
CDG06:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
₹ 98,544
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
CDG02:35Paris Charles de Gaulle
25h 55m
3 stops
AGR04:30Agra Kheria
31 Jan
AGR07:10Agra Kheria
23h 10m
3 stops
CDG06:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
₹ 109,518
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
CDG05:10Paris Charles de Gaulle
23h 20m
1 stop
AGR04:30Agra Kheria
31 Jan
AGR07:10Agra Kheria
23h 10m
3 stops
CDG06:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
₹ 124,274
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Agra from France

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from France to Agra
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
CDG05:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
23h 10m
2 stops
AGR04:30Agra Kheria
31 Jan
AGR07:10Agra Kheria
23h 10m
3 stops
CDG06:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
₹ 98,544
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
CDG02:35Paris Charles de Gaulle
25h 55m
3 stops
AGR04:30Agra Kheria
31 Jan
AGR07:10Agra Kheria
23h 10m
3 stops
CDG06:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
₹ 109,518
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
CDG05:10Paris Charles de Gaulle
23h 20m
1 stop
AGR04:30Agra Kheria
31 Jan
AGR07:10Agra Kheria
23h 10m
3 stops
CDG06:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
₹ 124,274
Find similar

Similar France to Agra flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your France to Agra route