Cheap flights from Krakow to Kochi from ₹ 11,048

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 22/1
Sat 29/1

Flight information for Krakow to Kochi
(KRK to COK)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Krakow to Kochi
Fastest flight time20h 25mThe fastest flight from Krakow to Kochi takes 20h 25m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Krakow to Kochi. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Krakow J. Paul II Balice Airport - Kochi Airport.
Airports in Kochi1 airportThere is 1 airport near Kochi: Kochi (COK)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Krakow to Kochi

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Krakow to Kochi?

January

The cheapest time of year to fly to Kochi from Krakow is January. The most expensive is October.

What is the cheapest Krakow to Kochi flight route?

Krakow J. Paul II Balice - Kochi

Fly from Krakow J. Paul II Balice to Kochi for the best Krakow - Kochi flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Krakow to Kochi

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Krakow to Kochi by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
15 Feb
KRK01:20Krakow J. Paul II Balice
20h 25m
2 stops
COK21:45Kochi
11 May
COK11:50Kochi
21h 50m
2 stops
KRK09:40Krakow J. Paul II Balice
₹ 50,051
Find similar
flydubai
16 Feb
KRK07:00Krakow J. Paul II Balice
11h 45m
1 stop
COK18:45Kochi
11 May
COK22:50Kochi
12h 15m
1 stop
KRK11:05Krakow J. Paul II Balice
₹ 70,738
Find similar
Emirates
13 Feb
KRK07:00Krakow J. Paul II Balice
15h 35m
1 stop
COK22:35Kochi
14 May
COK06:30Kochi
28h 35m
1 stop
KRK11:05Krakow J. Paul II Balice
₹ 83,566
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
15 Feb
KRK01:00Krakow J. Paul II Balice
24h 05m
2 stops
COK01:05Kochi
11 May
COK06:20Kochi
31h 55m
3 stops
KRK14:15Krakow J. Paul II Balice
₹ 54,796
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
15 Feb
KRK01:00Krakow J. Paul II Balice
34h 35m
3 stops
COK11:35Kochi
11 May
COK06:20Kochi
31h 55m
3 stops
KRK14:15Krakow J. Paul II Balice
₹ 57,095
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
18 Feb
KRK06:35Krakow J. Paul II Balice
34h 00m
2 stops
COK16:35Kochi
8 May
COK23:55Kochi
17h 45m
2 stops
KRK17:40Krakow J. Paul II Balice
₹ 62,211
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Krakow to Kochi

Multiple Airlines
14 Mar
KRK17:05Krakow J. Paul II Balice
31h 05m
2 stops
COK00:10Kochi
₹ 11,048
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
25 Feb
KRK05:40Krakow J. Paul II Balice
13h 20m
1 stop
COK19:00Kochi
₹ 11,493
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
14 Feb
KRK04:50Krakow J. Paul II Balice
14h 10m
1 stop
COK19:00Kochi
₹ 12,457
Find similar

Emirates flights from Krakow to Kochi

Our best Emirates deals on Krakow to Kochi flight tickets
Emirates
13 Feb
KRK07:00Krakow J. Paul II Balice
15h 35m
1 stop
COK22:35Kochi
14 May
COK06:30Kochi
28h 35m
1 stop
KRK11:05Krakow J. Paul II Balice
₹ 83,566
Find similar
Emirates
13 Feb
KRK07:00Krakow J. Paul II Balice
15h 35m
1 stop
COK22:35Kochi
9 May
COK06:30Kochi
28h 35m
1 stop
KRK11:05Krakow J. Paul II Balice
₹ 100,843
Find similar

  • How far is Krakow J. Paul II Balice to Kochi by plane?

    Krakow J. Paul II Balice and Kochi are 6791.5 km apart from one another. By plane, this route typically takes 11h 45m.


Alternative routes for Krakow to Kochi

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Warsaw to Kochi Flights
Fastest flight time19h 45m
Cheapest price₹ 44,267

Similar Krakow to Kochi flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Krakow to Kochi route