Cheap flights from Jaipur

Find, compare and book domestic and international flights departing from Jaipur

Return
1 adult
Economy
0 bags
From?
To?
Tue 16/8
Tue 23/8

Popular flight destinations from Jaipur

Most frequently searched flights from Jaipur, along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Jaipur to New Delhi Flights
Fastest flight time0h 55m
Cheapest price₹ 4,197
Jaipur to Dubai Flights
Fastest flight time3h 20m
Cheapest price₹ 19,878
Jaipur to Vasco da Gama Flights
Fastest flight time3h 45m
Cheapest price₹ 7,524
Jaipur to Bengaluru Flights
Fastest flight time2h 15m
Cheapest price₹ 10,216
Jaipur to Bangkok Flights
Fastest flight time3h 55m
Cheapest price₹ 17,423
Jaipur to Kolkata Flights
Fastest flight time2h 10m
Cheapest price₹ 12,275
Jaipur to Mumbai Flights
Fastest flight time1h 50m
Cheapest price₹ 5,702
Jaipur to Chennai Flights
Fastest flight time2h 30m
Cheapest price₹ 11,959
Jaipur to Malé Flights
Fastest flight time8h 10m
Cheapest price₹ 21,700
Jaipur to Sharjah Flights
Fastest flight time3h 25m
Cheapest price₹ 24,075
Jaipur to Hyderabad Flights
Fastest flight time1h 50m
Cheapest price₹ 10,137
Jaipur to Chandigarh Flights
Fastest flight time1h 25m
Cheapest price₹ 8,078
Jaipur to Kochi Flights
Fastest flight time4h 10m
Cheapest price₹ 11,167
Jaipur to Pune Flights
Fastest flight time1h 35m
Cheapest price₹ 5,940
Jaipur to Indore Flights
Fastest flight time1h 35m
Cheapest price₹ 9,028
Jaipur to Ahmedabad Flights
Fastest flight time1h 15m
Cheapest price₹ 7,603
Jaipur to Guwahati Flights
Fastest flight time2h 30m
Cheapest price₹ 13,622
Jaipur to Denpasar Flights
Fastest flight time9h 40m
Cheapest price₹ 30,807
Jaipur to Patna Flights
Fastest flight time1h 45m
Cheapest price₹ 7,444
Jaipur to Varanasi Flights
Fastest flight time1h 50m
Cheapest price₹ 11,563

Frequently asked questions regarding flights from Jaipur

Recently, our users have seen IndiGo, Air India, and SpiceJet offering the cheapest flights from Jaipur. IndiGo has flights from Jaipur to New Delhi from ₹ 22, Air India has flights from Jaipur to Bikaner starting at ₹ 25, and SpiceJet are operating flights from Jaipur to Jaisalmer for ₹ 70.

Currently, the cheapest flight from Jaipur found by our users is for ₹ 15 to New Delhi. Prices will vary according to several factors such as the departure date and time, but on average you can expect to pay around ₹ 106 to travel from Jaipur to New Delhi.

The most frequent flight destinations are as follows: New Delhi has 10 flights a day on average from Jaipur. Mumbai has an average of 9 flights daily. Bengaluru operates an average of 8 flights per day out of Jaipur.

IndiGo, Air India and Air Arabia are some of the most frequent operators flying out of Jaipur. Perform a search to view and filter other available options.

₹ 89 is the current price of the cheapest first-class flight available from Jaipur. The destination of this flight is New Delhi.


Cheap one-way flights from Jaipur

One-way flight deals momondo users have recently found from Jaipur
AirAsia India
24 Nov
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
0h 55m
DEL18:10New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
₹ 2,217
Find similar
SpiceJet
18 Aug
JAI02:25Jaipur Sanganeer
1h 00m
DEL03:25New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
₹ 2,376
Find similar
IndiGo
16 Aug
JAI18:25Jaipur Sanganeer
1h 00m
DEL19:25New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
₹ 2,455
Find similar

Last-minute flight deals from Jaipur

Check out these last-minute deals our users found for flights departing from Jaipur
SpiceJet
17 Aug
JAI02:25Jaipur Sanganeer
1h 00m
DEL03:25New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
24 Aug
DEL16:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 15m
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 4,277
Find similar
SpiceJet
16 Aug
JAI02:25Jaipur Sanganeer
1h 00m
DEL03:25New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
30 Aug
DEL16:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 15m
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 4,435
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
17 Aug
JAI18:25Jaipur Sanganeer
1h 00m
DEL19:25New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
24 Aug
DEL16:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 15m
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 4,593
Find similar

Cheapest domestic flights from Jaipur

Looking to fly domestically? Here are domestic flights momondo users found from Jaipur
SpiceJet
30 Aug
JAI02:25Jaipur Sanganeer
1h 00m
DEL03:25New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
6 Sep
DEL16:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 15m
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 4,197
Find similar
SpiceJet
21 Aug
JAI02:25Jaipur Sanganeer
1h 00m
DEL03:25New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
21 Aug
DEL16:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 15m
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 4,277
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
30 Aug
JAI18:15Jaipur Sanganeer
0h 55m
DEL19:10New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
6 Sep
DEL16:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 15m
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 4,435
Find similar
AirAsia India
21 Sep
JAI18:15Jaipur Sanganeer
0h 55m
DEL19:10New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
22 Sep
DEL16:30New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 05m
JAI17:35Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 4,593
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
15 Oct
JAI18:15Jaipur Sanganeer
0h 55m
DEL19:10New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
22 Oct
DEL16:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 15m
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 5,385
Find similar
Air India
8 Sep
JAI10:00Jaipur Sanganeer
1h 50m
BOM11:50Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
9 Sep
BOM07:20Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
2h 05m
JAI09:25Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 5,623
Find similar

Cheapest international flights from Jaipur

International flight deals from Jaipur, found by momondo users
Multiple Airlines
23 Aug
JAI15:40Jaipur Sanganeer
3h 20m
DXB19:00Dubai Intl
8 Sep
DXB15:55Dubai Intl
6h 25m
1 stop
JAI22:20Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 17,265
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Aug
JAI15:40Jaipur Sanganeer
3h 20m
DXB19:00Dubai Intl
12 Sep
DXB15:55Dubai Intl
6h 25m
1 stop
JAI22:20Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 18,294
Find similar
SpiceJet
23 Aug
JAI15:40Jaipur Sanganeer
3h 20m
DXB19:00Dubai Intl
9 Sep
DXB08:50Dubai Intl
3h 30m
JAI12:20Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 18,373
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Aug
JAI15:40Jaipur Sanganeer
3h 20m
DXB19:00Dubai Intl
12 Sep
DXB12:45Dubai Intl
3h 35m
JAI16:20Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 18,849
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
12 Oct
JAI15:40Jaipur Sanganeer
3h 20m
DXB19:00Dubai Intl
17 Oct
DXB15:55Dubai Intl
6h 25m
1 stop
JAI22:20Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 19,878
Find similar
SpiceJet
9 Oct
JAI15:40Jaipur Sanganeer
3h 20m
DXB19:00Dubai Intl
16 Oct
DXB08:50Dubai Intl
3h 30m
JAI12:20Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 20,036
Find similar