Cheap flights from Bengaluru to Poland from ₹ 29,800

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Fri 10/12
Fri 17/12

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Bengaluru to Poland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Bengaluru to Poland
Fastest flight time20h 25mThe fastest flight from Bengaluru to Poland takes 20h 25m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Bengaluru to Poland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Bengaluru Intl Airport - Wroclaw Strachowice Airport and Bengaluru Intl Airport - Warsaw Frederic Chopin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Bengaluru to Poland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Poland from Bengaluru?

British Airways

British Airways and Qatar Airways are the most popular carriers operating from Bengaluru to Poland

What is the cheapest Bengaluru to Poland flight route?

Bengaluru Intl - Warsaw Frederic Chopin

Fly from Bengaluru Intl to Warsaw Frederic Chopin for the best Bengaluru - Poland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Bengaluru to Poland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Bengaluru to Poland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
28 Dec
BLR03:35Bengaluru Intl
43h 10m
3 stops
WAW22:45Warsaw Frederic Chopin
4 Jan
WAW06:15Warsaw Frederic Chopin
36h 10m
3 stops
BLR18:25Bengaluru Intl
₹ 60,502
Find similar
British Airways
21 Jan
BLR02:10Bengaluru Intl
15h 10m
1 stop
WAW17:20Warsaw Frederic Chopin
25 Jan
WAW03:00Warsaw Frederic Chopin
16h 30m
1 stop
BLR19:30Bengaluru Intl
₹ 116,649
Find similar
Lufthansa
20 Jan
BLR22:35Bengaluru Intl
19h 10m
1 stop
WAW17:45Warsaw Frederic Chopin
25 Jan
WAW04:20Warsaw Frederic Chopin
12h 05m
1 stop
BLR16:25Bengaluru Intl
₹ 126,633
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
21 Jan
BLR04:55Bengaluru Intl
32h 15m
2 stops
WAW13:10Warsaw Frederic Chopin
25 Jan
WAW10:30Warsaw Frederic Chopin
43h 25m
3 stops
BLR05:55Bengaluru Intl
₹ 64,480
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
21 Jan
BLR04:55Bengaluru Intl
41h 45m
3 stops
WAW22:40Warsaw Frederic Chopin
25 Jan
WAW10:30Warsaw Frederic Chopin
43h 25m
3 stops
BLR05:55Bengaluru Intl
₹ 66,056
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
3 Jan
BLR01:10Bengaluru Intl
18h 15m
2 stops
WAW19:25Warsaw Frederic Chopin
10 Jan
WAW06:15Warsaw Frederic Chopin
19h 00m
3 stops
BLR01:15Bengaluru Intl
₹ 66,657
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Bengaluru to Poland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Bengaluru to Poland, view some of our deals below provided by Air France, Lufthansa and Qatar Airways
Multiple Airlines
29 Jan
BLR16:05Bengaluru Intl
29h 05m
2 stops
WAW21:10Warsaw Frederic Chopin
₹ 29,800
Find similar
flydubai
20 Jan
BLR08:40Bengaluru Intl
34h 45m
1 stop
WAW19:25Warsaw Frederic Chopin
₹ 55,172
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
20 Jan
BLR14:45Bengaluru Intl
39h 15m
3 stops
WAW06:00Warsaw Frederic Chopin
₹ 31,452
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Bengaluru to Poland

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Bengaluru to Poland with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Qatar Airways
PriceFrom ₹ 44,893
Free cancellation
Rating
8.3
British Airways
PriceFrom ₹ 45,979
Free cancellation
Rating
6.9

  • Are airlines flying from Bengaluru Intl to Poland offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Bengaluru Intl to Poland are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: Qatar Airways, British Airways, and Lufthansa.


Alternative routes for Bengaluru to Poland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Bengaluru to Warsaw Flights
Fastest flight time20h 25m
Cheapest price₹ 53,070
Bengaluru to Wroclaw Flights
Fastest flight time25h 00m
Cheapest price₹ 113,196

Similar Bengaluru to Poland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Bengaluru to Poland route

Flights to other cities in Poland

Lost the lust for Poland? Check out some flights to other cities in Poland