Cheap flights from India to Bhuj from ₹ 6,274

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 12/6
Mon 19/6

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for India to Bhuj

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from India to Bhuj

Fastest flight time

1h 00m

Direct flights

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat and Sun

Airports in Bhuj

1 airport
The fastest flight from India to Bhuj takes 1h 00m
Direct flights go from India to Bhuj on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday. The only airline offering direct flights is Small Planet.
There is 1 airport near Bhuj: Bhuj (BHJ)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from India to Bhuj

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Bhuj from India?

Small Planet. Alliance Air, Hahn Air, and Small Planet are the most popular carriers operating from India to Bhuj

What is the cheapest India to Bhuj flight route?

Ahmedabad - Bhuj. Fly from Ahmedabad to Bhuj for the best India - Bhuj flight prices


Easily compare return flights from India to Bhuj

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next six months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from India to Bhuj by changing tabs
Small Planet
6 Jul
AMD07:05Ahmedabad
1h 00m
BHJ08:05Bhuj
13 Jul
BHJ08:30Bhuj
1h 05m
AMD09:35Ahmedabad
₹ 8,421
Find similar
Alliance Air
21 Nov
BOM01:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
2h 10m
BHJ03:25Bhuj
23 Nov
BHJ03:55Bhuj
2h 10m
BOM06:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
₹ 20,226
Find similar
Hahn Air
7 Jul
AMD07:05Ahmedabad
1h 00m
BHJ08:05Bhuj
14 Jul
BHJ08:30Bhuj
1h 05m
AMD09:35Ahmedabad
₹ 23,611
Find similar
Alliance Air
6 Jul
BOM02:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
2h 10m
BHJ04:25Bhuj
13 Jul
BHJ04:55Bhuj
2h 10m
BOM07:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
₹ 21,712
Find similar
Hahn Air
15 Jul
AMD11:20Ahmedabad
1h 00m
BHJ12:20Bhuj
22 Jul
BHJ12:45Bhuj
1h 00m
AMD13:45Ahmedabad
₹ 23,776
Find similar
Hahn Air
7 Jul
AMD07:05Ahmedabad
1h 00m
BHJ08:05Bhuj
14 Jul
BHJ08:30Bhuj
1h 05m
AMD09:35Ahmedabad
₹ 24,272
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from India to Bhuj

If you're looking for one-way flights from India to Bhuj, view some of our deals below provided by Alliance Air and Hahn Air
Alliance Air
22 Jun
BOM02:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
2h 10m
BHJ04:25Bhuj
₹ 6,274
Find similar
Hahn Air
14 Jun
AMD12:15Ahmedabad
0h 55m
BHJ13:10Bhuj
₹ 11,558
Find similar
Alliance Air
10 Jul
BOM02:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
2h 10m
BHJ04:25Bhuj
₹ 10,154
Find similar

Best airlines flying from India to Bhuj

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from India to Bhuj with momondo
Airline
Rating
Free Cancellation
Price
Small PlanetPriceFrom ₹ 4,738Free CancellationRating
0.0
0 reviews
Search Small Planet flights
Alliance AirPriceFrom ₹ 12,422Free CancellationRating
0.0
Search Alliance Air flights
Hahn AirPriceFrom ₹ 23,687Free CancellationRating
0.0
Search Hahn Air flights

Hahn Air flights from India to Bhuj

Our best Hahn Air deals on India to Bhuj flight tickets
Hahn Air
7 Jul
AMD07:05Ahmedabad
1h 00m
BHJ08:05Bhuj
14 Jul
BHJ08:30Bhuj
1h 05m
AMD09:35Ahmedabad
₹ 23,611
Find similar
Hahn Air
15 Jul
AMD11:20Ahmedabad
1h 00m
BHJ12:20Bhuj
22 Jul
BHJ12:45Bhuj
1h 00m
AMD13:45Ahmedabad
₹ 23,776
Find similar
Hahn Air
7 Jul
AMD07:05Ahmedabad
1h 00m
BHJ08:05Bhuj
14 Jul
BHJ08:30Bhuj
1h 05m
AMD09:35Ahmedabad
₹ 24,272
Find similar

Alliance Air flights from India to Bhuj

Our best Alliance Air deals on India to Bhuj flight tickets
Alliance Air
21 Nov
BOM01:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
2h 10m
BHJ03:25Bhuj
23 Nov
BHJ03:55Bhuj
2h 10m
BOM06:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
₹ 20,226
Find similar
Alliance Air
6 Jul
BOM02:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
2h 10m
BHJ04:25Bhuj
13 Jul
BHJ04:55Bhuj
2h 10m
BOM07:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
₹ 21,712
Find similar
Alliance Air
27 Aug
BOM02:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
2h 10m
BHJ04:25Bhuj
8 Sep
BHJ04:55Bhuj
2h 10m
BOM07:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
₹ 28,812
Find similar

Alternative routes for India to Bhuj

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
New Delhi to Ahmedabad Flights
Fastest flight time1h 35m
Cheapest price₹ 5,862
Hyderabad to Ahmedabad Flights
Fastest flight time1h 35m
Cheapest price₹ 5,779
Mumbai to Ahmedabad Flights
Fastest flight time1h 05m
Cheapest price₹ 4,376
Bengaluru to Ahmedabad Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price₹ 7,678
New Delhi to Surat Flights
Fastest flight time1h 45m
Cheapest price₹ 9,577
New Delhi to Vadodara Flights
Fastest flight time1h 30m
Cheapest price₹ 8,586
Chennai to Ahmedabad Flights
Fastest flight time2h 15m
Cheapest price₹ 8,999
Kolkata to Ahmedabad Flights
Fastest flight time2h 35m
Cheapest price₹ 12,053
Mumbai to Rajkot Flights
Fastest flight time1h 00m
Cheapest price₹ 6,522
New Delhi to Rajkot Flights
Fastest flight time1h 45m
Cheapest price₹ 9,577
Lucknow to Ahmedabad Flights
Fastest flight time1h 40m
Cheapest price₹ 7,595
Bengaluru to Vadodara Flights
Fastest flight time2h 00m
Cheapest price₹ 8,586

Similar India to Bhuj flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your India to Bhuj route

Why use momondo?

To find the flight that best suits your needs, momondo gathers a range of flights from a large pool of different airlines and agents; you can then use our insights and filters to find and book the right flight to Bhuj from India.

momondo does allow users to show only those flights to Bhuj from India which offer a flexible booking policy as well as other useful filters and features.


Save money when you book flights with momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.