Cheap flights from Rajasthan to Kochi from ₹ 6,045

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 31/1
Mon 7/2

Flight information for Rajasthan to Kochi

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Rajasthan to Kochi
Best price found₹ 6,045The best one-way flight to Kochi from Rajasthan in the past 72 hours is ₹ 6,045. The best return flight deal from Rajasthan to Kochi found on momondo in the last 72 hours is ₹ 707,455.
Fastest flight time6h 00mThe fastest flight from Rajasthan to Kochi takes 6h 00m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Rajasthan to Kochi. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Jaipur Sanganeer Airport - Kochi Airport.
Airports in Kochi1 airportThere is 1 airport near Kochi: Kochi (COK)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Rajasthan to Kochi

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Kochi from Rajasthan?

IndiGo

GoFirst and IndiGo are the most popular carriers operating from Rajasthan to Kochi

What is the cheapest Rajasthan to Kochi flight route?

Jaipur Sanganeer - Kochi

Fly from Jaipur Sanganeer to Kochi for the best Rajasthan - Kochi flight prices


Find the cheapest one-way flights from Rajasthan to Kochi

If you're looking for one-way flights from Rajasthan to Kochi, view some of our deals below provided by AirAsia India, GoFirst and IndiGo
IndiGo
3 Feb
JAI09:15Jaipur Sanganeer
6h 50m
1 stop
COK16:05Kochi
₹ 6,045
Find similar
GoFirst
3 Feb
JAI08:20Jaipur Sanganeer
7h 45m
COK16:05Kochi
₹ 7,762
Find similar
AirAsia India
31 Jan
JAI12:15Jaipur Sanganeer
13h 45m
2 stops
COK02:00Kochi
₹ 8,359
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Kochi from Rajasthan

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Rajasthan to Kochi
Multiple Airlines
31 Jan
JAI01:20Jaipur Sanganeer
8h 50m
1 stop
COK10:10Kochi
4 Mar
COK14:55Kochi
12h 00m
1 stop
JAI02:55Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 9,479
Find similar
IndiGo
31 Jan
JAI12:40Jaipur Sanganeer
6h 00m
1 stop
COK18:40Kochi
4 Mar
COK01:05Kochi
31h 40m
2 stops
JAI08:45Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 10,897
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
31 Jan
JAI01:20Jaipur Sanganeer
8h 50m
1 stop
COK10:10Kochi
4 Mar
COK01:25Kochi
4h 20m
JAI05:45Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 11,046
Find similar
IndiGo
31 Jan
JAI03:50Jaipur Sanganeer
14h 50m
3 stops
COK18:40Kochi
4 Mar
COK08:40Kochi
4h 50m
1 stop
JAI13:30Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 14,479
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
31 Jan
JAI12:15Jaipur Sanganeer
13h 45m
2 stops
COK02:00Kochi
4 Mar
COK16:05Kochi
34h 05m
3 stops
JAI02:10Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 14,404
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Rajasthan to Kochi

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Rajasthan to Kochi with momondo
AirlineRatingFree CancellationPrice
IndiGo
PriceFrom ₹ 7,034
Free Cancellation
Rating
5.9
GoFirst
PriceFrom ₹ 8,022
Free Cancellation
Rating
7.2

IndiGo flights from Rajasthan to Kochi

Our best IndiGo deals on Rajasthan to Kochi flight tickets
IndiGo
31 Jan
JAI12:40Jaipur Sanganeer
6h 00m
1 stop
COK18:40Kochi
4 Mar
COK01:05Kochi
31h 40m
2 stops
JAI08:45Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 10,897
Find similar
IndiGo
31 Jan
JAI03:50Jaipur Sanganeer
14h 50m
3 stops
COK18:40Kochi
4 Mar
COK08:40Kochi
4h 50m
1 stop
JAI13:30Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 14,479
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Rajasthan to Kochi offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Rajasthan to Kochi are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: IndiGo, GoFirst, and Air India.


Alternative routes for Rajasthan to Kochi

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Jaipur to Kochi Flights
Fastest flight time6h 00m
Cheapest price₹ 7,090

Similar Rajasthan to Kochi flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Rajasthan to Kochi route