Cheap flights from India to Pune

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

India to Pune flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from India to Pune by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
GoAir
GoAir
21 Jan
10:30
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 25m
PNQ
11:55
Pune Lohegaon airport
GoAir
23 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 35m
BLR
12:05
Bengaluru Intl airport
3,840 INR
GoAir
GoAir
11 Feb
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 15m
PNQ
11:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
GoAir
18 Feb
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
AMD
11:50
Ahmedabad airport
3,840 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
18 Jan
10:30
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 55m
PNQ
12:25
Pune Lohegaon airport
SpiceJet
25 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 45m
BLR
12:15
Bengaluru Intl airport
4,195 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
12 Jan
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 00m
PNQ
11:30
Pune Lohegaon airport
SpiceJet
15 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
AMD
11:50
Ahmedabad airport
4,266 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
16 Jan
10:30
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 20m
PNQ
11:50
Pune Lohegaon airport
SpiceJet
19 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 25m
BLR
11:55
Bengaluru Intl airport
4,551 INR
GoAir
GoAir
11 Jan
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 15m
PNQ
11:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
GoAir
17 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
AMD
11:50
Ahmedabad airport
4,622 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
12 Jan
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 00m
PNQ
11:30
Pune Lohegaon airport
SpiceJet
15 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
AMD
11:50
Ahmedabad airport
4,266 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
10 Jan
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 00m
PNQ
11:30
Pune Lohegaon airport
SpiceJet
13 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
AMD
11:50
Ahmedabad airport
4,622 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
30 Dec
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 15m
PNQ
11:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
31 Dec
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 10m
AMD
11:40
Ahmedabad airport
8,462 INR
GoAir
GoAir
11 Feb
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 15m
PNQ
11:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
GoAir
18 Feb
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
AMD
11:50
Ahmedabad airport
3,840 INR
GoAir
GoAir
11 Jan
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 15m
PNQ
11:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
GoAir
17 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
AMD
11:50
Ahmedabad airport
4,622 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
26 Dec
10:30
AMD
Ahmedabad airport
1h 15m
PNQ
11:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
01 Jan
10:30
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
AMD
11:50
Ahmedabad airport
7,253 INR

Alternative routes for India to Pune

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Ahmedabad to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
3,342 INR
Hyderabad to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
3,555 INR
Bengaluru to Pune
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
3,626 INR
Bengaluru to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
3,626 INR
Vasco da Gama to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
3,911 INR
Ahmedabad to Pune
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
4,124 INR
Kochi to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 55m
Cheapest price
4,338 INR
New Delhi to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
2h 00m
Cheapest price
4,622 INR
Nagpur to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
4,835 INR
Chennai to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
4,906 INR
Hyderabad to Pune
Fastest flight time
1h 10m
Cheapest price
5,617 INR
Jaipur to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 40m
Cheapest price
5,831 INR
New Delhi to Pune
Fastest flight time
1h 55m
Cheapest price
5,902 INR
Coimbatore to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
2h 00m
Cheapest price
6,044 INR
Chennai to Pune
Fastest flight time
1h 35m
Cheapest price
6,044 INR
Nagpur to Pune
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
6,186 INR
Lucknow to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
Cheapest price
6,471 INR
Bhubaneshwar to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
2h 05m
Cheapest price
6,968 INR
Kolkata to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
7,111 INR
Kolkata to Pune
Fastest flight time
2h 40m
Cheapest price
7,253 INR
View more

Flights from India to:

Flights to Pune from: