Flights from Patna to Pune

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Patna to Pune flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Patna to Pune by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
IndiGo
IndiGo
19 Sep
PAT
00:10
Patna airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
05:15
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
20 Sep
PNQ
11:05
Pune Lohegaon airport
4h 00m
1 Stop
15:05
PAT
Patna airport
11,813 INR
GoAir
GoAir
01 Nov
PAT
20:50
Patna airport
9h 30m
1 Stop
06:20
+1
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
GoAir
05 Nov
PNQ
16:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
5h 25m
1 Stop
22:10
PAT
Patna airport
17,434 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
31 Oct
PAT
23:00
Patna airport
6h 35m
1 Stop
05:35
+1
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
SpiceJet
08 Nov
PNQ
17:05
Pune Lohegaon airport
5h 45m
1 Stop
22:50
PAT
Patna airport
17,648 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
19 Sep
PAT
00:10
Patna airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
05:15
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
20 Sep
PNQ
11:05
Pune Lohegaon airport
4h 00m
1 Stop
15:05
PAT
Patna airport
11,813 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
31 Oct
PAT
23:00
Patna airport
6h 35m
1 Stop
05:35
+1
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
SpiceJet
04 Nov
PNQ
16:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
5h 25m
1 Stop
22:10
PAT
Patna airport
18,573 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
31 Oct
PAT
23:00
Patna airport
6h 35m
1 Stop
05:35
+1
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
SpiceJet
03 Nov
PNQ
16:45
Pune Lohegaon airport
5h 25m
1 Stop
22:10
PAT
Patna airport
18,644 INR

Flight information for Patna to Pune

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Patna to Pune
Fastest flight time 5h 30m The fastest flight from Patna to Pune takes 5h 30m.
Direct flights None There are no direct flights from Patna to Pune. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Patna - Pune Lohegaon.
Airports in Pune 1 airport There is 1 airport near Pune: Pune Lohegaon (PNQ)

Alternative routes for Patna to Pune

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Patna to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
2h 15m
Cheapest price
6,760 INR

Flights from Patna to:

Flights to Pune from: