Cheap flights from Phuket City to Bengaluru from ₹ 13,124

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Phuket City to Bengaluru
(HKT to BLR)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Phuket City to Bengaluru
Fastest flight time4h 15mThe fastest flight from Phuket City to Bengaluru takes 4h 15m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Phuket City to Bengaluru. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Phuket City Airport - Bengaluru Intl Airport.
Airports in Bengaluru1 airportThere is 1 airport near Bengaluru: Bengaluru Intl (BLR)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Phuket City to Bengaluru

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Phuket City to Bengaluru flight route?

Phuket City - Bengaluru Intl

Fly from Phuket City to Bengaluru Intl for the best Phuket City - Bengaluru flight prices


Find the cheapest one-way flights from Phuket City to Bengaluru

If you're looking for one-way flights from Phuket City to Bengaluru, view some of our deals below provided by AirAsia and GoFirst
AirAsia
8 Apr
HKT04:10Phuket City
16h 05m
1 stop
BLR20:15Bengaluru Intl
₹ 13,124
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
8 Apr
HKT13:25Phuket City
15h 45m
2 stops
BLR05:10Bengaluru Intl
₹ 13,495
Find similar
GoFirst
8 Apr
HKT04:40Phuket City
3h 40m
BLR08:20Bengaluru Intl
₹ 16,684
Find similar

  • How far is Phuket City to Bengaluru Intl by plane?

    Phuket City and Bengaluru Intl are 2341.0 km apart from one another.


Similar Phuket City to Bengaluru flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Phuket City to Bengaluru route