Flights Asia Sri Lanka

Search and find cheap flights to Sri Lanka

Wed 20/2
Wed 27/2
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Sri Lanka flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Sri Lanka found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
MAA
10:30
Chennai airport
1h 20m
11:50
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SpiceJet
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 15m
10:45
MAA
Chennai airport
9,273 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
MAA
10:30
Chennai airport
1h 20m
11:50
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SpiceJet
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 15m
10:45
MAA
Chennai airport
9,273 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
MAA
09:30
Chennai airport
1h 35m
11:05
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SpiceJet
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 20m
10:50
MAA
Chennai airport
9,273 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
MAA
09:30
Chennai airport
1h 35m
11:05
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SpiceJet
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 50m
11:20
MAA
Chennai airport
9,273 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
MAA
09:30
Chennai airport
1h 35m
11:05
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SpiceJet
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 20m
10:50
MAA
Chennai airport
9,273 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
MAA
09:30
Chennai airport
1h 25m
10:55
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
IndiGo
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 15m
10:45
MAA
Chennai airport
9,344 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
MAA
10:30
Chennai airport
1h 20m
11:50
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SpiceJet
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 15m
10:45
MAA
Chennai airport
9,273 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
MAA
10:30
Chennai airport
1h 20m
11:50
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SpiceJet
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 15m
10:45
MAA
Chennai airport
9,273 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
MAA
10:30
Chennai airport
1h 20m
11:50
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SpiceJet
CMB
10:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 15m
11:45
MAA
Chennai airport
9,558 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
MAA
09:30
Chennai airport
1h 25m
10:55
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
IndiGo
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 15m
10:45
MAA
Chennai airport
9,344 INR
SriLankan
SriLankan
BLR
09:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 25m
10:55
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SriLankan
CMB
09:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 25m
10:55
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
9,416 INR
SriLankan
SriLankan
BLR
10:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 25m
11:55
CMB
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
SriLankan
CMB
10:30
Colombo Bandaranaike International airport
1h 25m
11:55
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
9,701 INR
Flights Asia Sri Lanka