Flights Asia India Pune Indore - Pune

Flights from Indore to Pune

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Indore to Pune flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Indore to Pune by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
IndiGo
IndiGo
IDR
03:00
Indore airport
6h 10m
1 Stop
09:10
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
PNQ
07:15
Pune Lohegaon airport
5h 25m
1 Stop
12:40
IDR
Indore airport
6,430 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
IDR
00:25
Indore airport
6h 20m
1 Stop
06:45
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
PNQ
05:15
Pune Lohegaon airport
6h 35m
1 Stop
11:50
IDR
Indore airport
6,571 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
IDR
03:00
Indore airport
6h 10m
1 Stop
09:10
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
PNQ
05:15
Pune Lohegaon airport
6h 35m
1 Stop
11:50
IDR
Indore airport
8,691 INR
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
IDR
19:50
Indore airport
1h 20m
21:10
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
Jet Airways
PNQ
06:05
Pune Lohegaon airport
5h 45m
1 Stop
11:50
IDR
Indore airport
11,022 INR
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
IDR
19:50
Indore airport
1h 20m
21:10
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
Jet Airways
PNQ
06:05
Pune Lohegaon airport
5h 45m
1 Stop
11:50
IDR
Indore airport
11,022 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
IDR
04:10
Indore airport
5h 50m
1 Stop
10:00
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
PNQ
18:00
Pune Lohegaon airport
1h 20m
19:20
IDR
Indore airport
10,669 INR

Flight information for Indore to Pune

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Indore to Pune
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
The fastest flight from Indore to Pune takes 1h 20m.
Direct flights
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr and Su
Direct flights go from Indore to Pune on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Sunday. Airline offering direct flights is Jet Airways..
Airports in Pune
1 airport
There is 1 airport near Pune: Pune Lohegaon (PNQ)

Alternative routes for Indore to Pune

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times


Cost comparison between Indore and Pune

Compare the costs of everyday items in Indore and Pune
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
148 INR
Indore
245 INR
Pune
Fast food
McDonald's meal
148 INR
Indore
245 INR
Pune
Soft drink
0.33 liter
25 INR
Indore
28 INR
Pune
Coffee
Cappuccino
93 INR
Indore
109 INR
Pune
Public transport
One-way ticket
20 INR
Indore
20 INR
Pune

Flights from Indore to:

Flights to Pune from:

Flights Asia India Pune Indore - Pune