Flights Asia India Bagdogra

Find cheap flights to Bagdogra

Thu 24/1
Thu 31/1
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Bagdogra?

+180%
+120%
+60%
Base
Price
6,002 - 14,8866,002 - 14,886 INR

Bagdogra flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Bagdogra found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
AirAsia India
AirAsia India
CCU
10:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 20m
11:50
IXB
Bagdogra airport
AirAsia India
IXB
09:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 10m
10:40
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
3,269 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
CCU
10:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 30m
12:00
IXB
Bagdogra airport
IndiGo
IXB
10:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 20m
11:50
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
4,406 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
CCU
10:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 15m
11:45
IXB
Bagdogra airport
SpiceJet
IXB
10:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 10m
11:40
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
4,833 INR
Vistara
Vistara
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 50m
11:20
IXB
Bagdogra airport
Vistara
IXB
09:30
Bagdogra airport
2h 15m
11:45
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
4,833 INR
Vistara
Vistara
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
2h 00m
11:30
IXB
Bagdogra airport
Vistara
IXB
09:30
Bagdogra airport
2h 15m
11:45
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
5,046 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
CCU
09:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 20m
10:50
IXB
Bagdogra airport
SpiceJet
IXB
09:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 10m
10:40
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
5,046 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
CCU
10:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 15m
11:45
IXB
Bagdogra airport
SpiceJet
IXB
10:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 10m
11:40
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
4,833 INR
AirAsia India
AirAsia India
CCU
10:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 20m
11:50
IXB
Bagdogra airport
AirAsia India
IXB
09:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 10m
10:40
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
3,269 INR
SpiceJet
SpiceJet
CCU
09:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 20m
10:50
IXB
Bagdogra airport
SpiceJet
IXB
09:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 10m
10:40
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
5,046 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
CCU
10:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 30m
12:00
IXB
Bagdogra airport
IndiGo
IXB
10:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 05m
11:35
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
6,894 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
CCU
10:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 30m
12:00
IXB
Bagdogra airport
IndiGo
IXB
10:30
Bagdogra airport
1h 20m
11:50
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
4,406 INR
Vistara
Vistara
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 50m
11:20
IXB
Bagdogra airport
Vistara
IXB
09:30
Bagdogra airport
2h 15m
11:45
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
4,833 INR

Which airlines operate flights to Bagdogra?

While low cost carriers are the cheapest, don’t forget that the fares often do not include checked baggage, meals, or drinks. Take a look at our estimated additional fees in your search results to get an idea of how much extra you may have to pay.


Airports near Bagdogra

Below you will find all the airports in Bagdogra along with the distance from the city centre
Bagdogra
2 km from city centre

Quick facts about Bagdogra

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Bagdogra
Local time
Currency
Indian Rupee
Beer
Pint of beer
106 INR
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
102 INR
Public transport
One-way ticket
13 INR
Flights Asia India Bagdogra