Cheap flights from Bhubaneswar to Indonesia from ₹ 55,093

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Bhubaneswar to Indonesia

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Bhubaneswar to Indonesia
Fastest flight time29h 25mThe fastest flight from Bhubaneswar to Indonesia takes 29h 25m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Bhubaneswar to Indonesia. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Bhubaneswar Airport - Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta Intl Airport and Bhubaneswar Airport - Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Bhubaneswar to Indonesia

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Bhubaneswar to Indonesia flight route?

Bhubaneswar - Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta Intl

Fly from Bhubaneswar to Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta Intl for the best Bhubaneswar - Indonesia flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Bhubaneswar to Indonesia

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Bhubaneswar to Indonesia by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
23 Mar
BBI05:40Bhubaneswar
30h 55m
3 stops
DPS12:35Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
26 Mar
DPS15:15Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
23h 45m
3 stops
BBI15:00Bhubaneswar
₹ 62,508
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Mar
BBI05:40Bhubaneswar
30h 55m
3 stops
DPS12:35Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
26 Mar
DPS15:15Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
16h 20m
2 stops
BBI07:35Bhubaneswar
₹ 63,175
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Mar
BBI10:05Bhubaneswar
22h 50m
2 stops
DPS08:55Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
26 Mar
DPS15:15Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
51h 10m
2 stops
BBI18:25Bhubaneswar
₹ 97,877
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
11 Mar
BBI08:00Bhubaneswar
20h 35m
3 stops
DPS04:35Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
15 Mar
DPS15:15Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
27h 10m
3 stops
BBI18:25Bhubaneswar
₹ 103,142
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
11 Mar
BBI08:00Bhubaneswar
20h 35m
3 stops
DPS04:35Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
14 Mar
DPS20:05Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
35h 30m
2 stops
BBI07:35Bhubaneswar
₹ 116,340
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
11 Mar
BBI10:00Bhubaneswar
45h 55m
2 stops
DPS08:55Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
14 Mar
DPS20:05Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
59h 30m
2 stops
BBI07:35Bhubaneswar
₹ 145,110
Find similar

Alternative routes for Bhubaneswar to Indonesia

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Bhubaneswar to Denpasar Flights
Fastest flight time29h 25m
Cheapest price₹ 61,766
Bhubaneswar to Jakarta Flights
Fastest flight time35h 10m
Cheapest price₹ 55,093

Similar Bhubaneswar to Indonesia flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Bhubaneswar to Indonesia route