Cheap flights from Udaipur to Maharashtra from ₹ 3,397

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 12/7
Tue 19/7

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Udaipur to Maharashtra

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Udaipur to Maharashtra

Best price found

₹ 3,397

Fastest flight time

1h 25m

Direct flights

None
The best one-way flight to Maharashtra from Udaipur in the past 72 hours is ₹ 3,397. The best return flight deal from Udaipur to Maharashtra found on momondo in the last 72 hours is ₹ 580,406.
The fastest flight from Udaipur to Maharashtra takes 1h 25m
There are no direct flights from Udaipur to Maharashtra. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Udaipur Dabok Airport - Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Udaipur to Maharashtra

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Maharashtra from Udaipur?

Air India

Air India, IndiGo, and Jet Airways are the most popular carriers operating from Udaipur to Maharashtra

What is the cheapest Udaipur to Maharashtra flight route?

Udaipur Dabok - Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl

Fly from Udaipur Dabok to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl for the best Udaipur - Maharashtra flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Udaipur to Maharashtra

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Udaipur to Maharashtra by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
18 Jul
UDR15:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 25m
BOM16:55Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
9 Aug
BOM08:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR09:45Udaipur Dabok
₹ 7,347
Find similar
IndiGo
5 Aug
UDR11:50Udaipur Dabok
6h 00m
1 stop
BOM17:50Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
12 Aug
BOM04:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
7h 00m
1 stop
UDR11:00Udaipur Dabok
₹ 8,690
Find similar
Air India
20 Jul
UDR12:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 35m
BOM14:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
8 Aug
BOM10:20Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR11:50Udaipur Dabok
₹ 9,480
Find similar
Vistara
19 Jul
UDR10:20Udaipur Dabok
1h 40m
BOM12:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
7 Aug
BOM08:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR09:45Udaipur Dabok
₹ 10,112
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
5 Aug
UDR10:20Udaipur Dabok
1h 40m
BOM12:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
12 Aug
BOM04:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
7h 00m
1 stop
UDR11:00Udaipur Dabok
₹ 7,821
Find similar
IndiGo
18 Jul
UDR15:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 25m
BOM16:55Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
10 Aug
BOM04:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
7h 00m
1 stop
UDR11:00Udaipur Dabok
₹ 9,085
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Udaipur to Maharashtra

If you're looking for one-way flights from Udaipur to Maharashtra, view some of our deals below provided by IndiGo, SpiceJet and Vistara
Vistara
8 Aug
UDR10:20Udaipur Dabok
1h 40m
BOM12:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
₹ 3,397
Find similar
IndiGo
14 Jul
UDR15:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 25m
BOM16:55Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
₹ 4,108
Find similar
SpiceJet
30 Oct
UDR07:00Udaipur Dabok
1h 35m
BOM08:35Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
₹ 4,582
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Maharashtra from Udaipur

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Udaipur to Maharashtra
Multiple Airlines
15 Jul
UDR04:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 25m
BOM05:55Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
17 Jul
BOM08:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR09:45Udaipur Dabok
₹ 8,058
Find similar
IndiGo
15 Jul
UDR11:50Udaipur Dabok
6h 00m
1 stop
BOM17:50Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
17 Jul
BOM02:35Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 25m
UDR04:00Udaipur Dabok
₹ 9,717
Find similar
Air India
16 Jul
UDR12:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 35m
BOM14:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
6 Aug
BOM10:20Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR11:50Udaipur Dabok
₹ 10,191
Find similar
Vistara
15 Jul
UDR10:20Udaipur Dabok
1h 40m
BOM12:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
10 Aug
BOM08:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR09:45Udaipur Dabok
₹ 12,956
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
16 Jul
UDR12:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 35m
BOM14:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
9 Aug
BOM08:15Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR09:45Udaipur Dabok
₹ 8,848
Find similar
IndiGo
11 Jul
UDR04:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 25m
BOM05:55Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
14 Jul
BOM02:35Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 25m
UDR04:00Udaipur Dabok
₹ 10,033
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Udaipur to Maharashtra

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Udaipur to Maharashtra with momondo
AirlineRatingFree CancellationPrice
VistaraPriceFrom ₹ 3,713Free CancellationRating
7.5
Search Vistara flights
Air IndiaPriceFrom ₹ 4,580Free CancellationRating
5.9
Search Air India flights
SpiceJetPriceFrom ₹ 5,277Free CancellationRating
6.9
Search SpiceJet flights
IndiGoPriceFrom ₹ 5,914Free CancellationRating
6.4
Search IndiGo flights
Jet AirwaysPriceFrom ₹ 6,498Free CancellationRating
0.0
Search Jet Airways flights

IndiGo flights from Udaipur to Maharashtra

Our best IndiGo deals on Udaipur to Maharashtra flight tickets
IndiGo
5 Aug
UDR11:50Udaipur Dabok
6h 00m
1 stop
BOM17:50Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
12 Aug
BOM04:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
7h 00m
1 stop
UDR11:00Udaipur Dabok
₹ 8,690
Find similar
IndiGo
18 Jul
UDR15:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 25m
BOM16:55Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
10 Aug
BOM04:00Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
7h 00m
1 stop
UDR11:00Udaipur Dabok
₹ 9,085
Find similar
IndiGo
18 Jul
UDR15:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 25m
BOM16:55Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
10 Aug
BOM02:35Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 25m
UDR04:00Udaipur Dabok
₹ 9,322
Find similar

Air India flights from Udaipur to Maharashtra

Our best Air India deals on Udaipur to Maharashtra flight tickets
Air India
20 Jul
UDR12:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 35m
BOM14:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
8 Aug
BOM10:20Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR11:50Udaipur Dabok
₹ 9,480
Find similar
Air India
18 Jul
UDR12:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 35m
BOM14:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
8 Aug
BOM10:20Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR11:50Udaipur Dabok
₹ 10,191
Find similar
Air India
18 Jul
UDR12:30Udaipur Dabok
1h 35m
BOM14:05Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
10 Aug
BOM10:20Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl
1h 30m
UDR11:50Udaipur Dabok
₹ 11,060
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Udaipur Dabok to Maharashtra offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Udaipur Dabok to Maharashtra, such as IndiGo, Vistara, and Jet Airways may have flexible cancellation policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Udaipur to Maharashtra

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Jaipur to Pune Flights
Fastest flight time1h 45m
Cheapest price₹ 10,349
Jaipur to Mumbai Flights
Fastest flight time1h 35m
Cheapest price₹ 8,769
Udaipur to Mumbai Flights
Fastest flight time1h 25m
Cheapest price₹ 7,347
Jodhpur to Mumbai Flights
Fastest flight time1h 35m
Cheapest price₹ 9,875

Similar Udaipur to Maharashtra flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Udaipur to Maharashtra route

Why use momondo?

It is quick and easy to find Udaipur to Maharashtra flights on momondo. We search and return numerous flight options from various airlines and agents. You can then use our filters to narrow your search until you have found the most convenient flight to Maharashtra that suits you.

Yes. momondo allows you to filter the results for Udaipur to Maharashtra flights to just show those with flexible booking policies.

momondo offers useful filters to help you find the right flight. Choose specific flight times, airports or even what payment method you prefer. We have numerous options to help you book your ideal flight from Udaipur to Maharashtra.

Of course. momondo tracks the price of Udaipur to Maharashtra flights. All you need is a valid email address and we will do the rest; it is that quick and easy.


Here's why travellers choose to use momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.