Flights from India to Lucknow

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

India to Lucknow flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from India to Lucknow by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
GoAir
GoAir
21 Jul
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 20m
10:50
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
GoAir
28 Jul
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 40m
11:10
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
3,212 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
14 Aug
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 10m
10:40
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
IndiGo
16 Aug
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 20m
10:50
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
3,417 INR
GoAir
GoAir
10 Aug
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 10m
10:40
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
GoAir
12 Aug
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 15m
10:45
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
3,417 INR
GoAir
GoAir
25 Jul
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 10m
10:40
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
GoAir
29 Jul
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 15m
10:45
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
4,100 INR
GoAir
GoAir
14 Sep
HYD
09:30
Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl airport
2h 00m
11:30
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
GoAir
16 Sep
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
2h 00m
11:30
HYD
Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl airport
4,647 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
25 Aug
HYD
09:30
Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl airport
2h 10m
11:40
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
IndiGo
26 Aug
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
2h 10m
11:40
HYD
Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl airport
4,715 INR
GoAir
GoAir
10 Aug
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 10m
10:40
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
GoAir
12 Aug
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 15m
10:45
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
3,417 INR
GoAir
GoAir
25 Jul
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 10m
10:40
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
GoAir
29 Jul
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 15m
10:45
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
4,100 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
14 Aug
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 10m
10:40
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
IndiGo
16 Aug
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 20m
10:50
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
3,417 INR
GoAir
GoAir
10 Nov
DEL
10:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 10m
11:40
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
GoAir
11 Nov
LKO
10:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 20m
11:50
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
5,262 INR
GoAir
GoAir
21 Jul
DEL
09:30
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
1h 20m
10:50
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
GoAir
28 Jul
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 40m
11:10
DEL
New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl airport
3,212 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
16 Aug
CCU
09:30
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
1h 50m
11:20
LKO
Lucknow Amausi airport
IndiGo
18 Aug
LKO
09:30
Lucknow Amausi airport
1h 35m
11:05
CCU
Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra airport
5,672 INR

Alternative routes for India to Lucknow

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Hyderabad to Lucknow
Fastest flight time
2h 00m
Cheapest price
4,579 INR
Kolkata to Lucknow
Fastest flight time
1h 50m
Cheapest price
4,442 INR
Mumbai to Lucknow
Fastest flight time
2h 15m
Cheapest price
6,355 INR
Chennai to Lucknow
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
9,226 INR
Ahmedabad to Lucknow
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
5,809 INR
Bengaluru to Lucknow
Fastest flight time
2h 15m
Cheapest price
5,877 INR
Pune to Lucknow
Fastest flight time
2h 10m
Cheapest price
8,337 INR
View more

Flights from India to:

Flights to Lucknow from: