Cheap flights from Kerala to Lakshadweep from ₹ 10,019

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 29/1
Sat 5/2

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Kerala to Lakshadweep

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Kerala to Lakshadweep
Best price found₹ 5,344The best one-way flight to Lakshadweep from Kerala in the past 72 hours is ₹ 5,344. The best return flight deal from Kerala to Lakshadweep found on momondo in the last 72 hours is ₹ 743,590.
Fastest flight time1h 20mThe fastest flight from Kerala to Lakshadweep takes 1h 20m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Kerala to Lakshadweep. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Kochi Airport - Agatti Island Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Kerala to Lakshadweep

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Lakshadweep from Kerala?

Air India

Air India and Air India are the most popular carriers operating from Kerala to Lakshadweep

What is the cheapest Kerala to Lakshadweep flight route?

Kochi - Agatti Island

Fly from Kochi to Agatti Island for the best Kerala - Lakshadweep flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Kerala to Lakshadweep

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Kerala to Lakshadweep by changing tabs
Air India
7 Feb
COK06:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX08:15Agatti Island
14 Feb
AGX08:40Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK10:00Kochi
₹ 10,613
Find similar
Air India
3 Feb
COK06:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX08:15Agatti Island
7 Feb
AGX08:40Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK10:00Kochi
₹ 11,504
Find similar
Air India
4 Feb
COK06:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX08:15Agatti Island
8 Feb
AGX06:35Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK07:55Kochi
₹ 11,578
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Kerala to Lakshadweep

If you're looking for one-way flights from Kerala to Lakshadweep, view some of our deals below provided by Air India
Air India
12 Mar
COK06:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX08:15Agatti Island
₹ 5,344
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Lakshadweep from Kerala

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Kerala to Lakshadweep
Air India
2 Feb
COK06:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX08:15Agatti Island
7 Feb
AGX08:40Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK10:00Kochi
₹ 10,613
Find similar
Air India
3 Feb
COK06:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX08:15Agatti Island
7 Feb
AGX08:40Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK10:00Kochi
₹ 11,504
Find similar
Air India
30 Jan
COK07:25Kochi
1h 15m
AGX08:40Agatti Island
9 Feb
AGX08:40Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK10:00Kochi
₹ 11,578
Find similar
Air India
1 Feb
COK04:45Kochi
1h 20m
AGX06:05Agatti Island
8 Feb
AGX06:35Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK07:55Kochi
₹ 12,320
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Kerala to Lakshadweep

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Kerala to Lakshadweep with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Air India
PriceFrom ₹ 10,707
Free cancellation
Rating
6.5
Air India
PriceFrom ₹ 10,969
Free cancellation
Rating
0.0

Air India flights from Kerala to Lakshadweep

Our best Air India deals on Kerala to Lakshadweep flight tickets
Air India
6 May
COK07:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX09:15Agatti Island
15 May
AGX09:40Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK11:00Kochi
₹ 10,019
Find similar
Air India
7 Feb
COK06:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX08:15Agatti Island
14 Feb
AGX08:40Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK10:00Kochi
₹ 10,613
Find similar
Air India
3 Feb
COK06:55Kochi
1h 20m
AGX08:15Agatti Island
7 Feb
AGX08:40Agatti Island
1h 20m
COK10:00Kochi
₹ 11,504
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Kerala to Lakshadweep offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Kerala to Lakshadweep are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: Air India and Air India.


Alternative routes for Kerala to Lakshadweep

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Kochi to Agatti Island Flights
Fastest flight time1h 20m
Cheapest price₹ 10,019