Cheap flights from Raipur to India from ₹ 3,382

Return
1 adult
Economy
0 bags
From?
To?
Sat 11/2
Sat 18/2

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Raipur to India

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Raipur to India

Fastest flight time

1h 15m

Direct flights

Every day
The fastest flight from Raipur to India takes 1h 15m
Direct flights go from Raipur to India every day.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Raipur to India

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to India from Raipur?

IndiGo. Air India, IndiGo, and Jet Airways are the most popular carriers operating from Raipur to India

What is the cheapest Raipur to India flight route?

Raipur - Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl. Fly from Raipur to Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl for the best Raipur - India flight prices

Easily compare return flights from Raipur to India

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Raipur to India by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
1 Apr
RPR11:00Raipur
2h 45m
1 stop
HYD13:45Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl
9 Apr
HYD14:10Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl
2h 00m
RPR16:10Raipur
₹ 7,424
Find similar
IndiGo
29 Mar
RPR16:35Raipur
2h 05m
CCU18:40Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
5 Apr
CCU13:35Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
2h 25m
RPR16:00Raipur
₹ 7,671
Find similar
Vistara
24 Apr
RPR16:20Raipur
1h 40m
DEL18:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
30 Apr
DEL02:40New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 40m
RPR04:20Raipur
₹ 10,228
Find similar
IndiGo
8 Mar
RPR04:40Raipur
1h 25m
CCU06:05Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
8 Mar
CCU10:15Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
1h 35m
RPR11:50Raipur
₹ 8,001
Find similar
IndiGo
8 May
RPR13:10Raipur
1h 20m
CCU14:30Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
15 May
CCU13:35Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
2h 25m
RPR16:00Raipur
₹ 8,084
Find similar
IndiGo
1 Apr
RPR07:20Raipur
1h 15m
HYD08:35Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl
9 Apr
HYD05:10Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl
1h 35m
RPR06:45Raipur
₹ 8,249
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Raipur to India

If you're looking for one-way flights from Raipur to India, view some of our deals below provided by Alliance Air, IndiGo and Vistara
IndiGo
22 Feb
RPR05:10Raipur
1h 20m
BBI06:30Bhubaneswar
₹ 3,382
Find similar
Alliance Air
9 Apr
RPR11:00Raipur
2h 45m
HYD13:45Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi Intl
₹ 3,794
Find similar
Vistara
20 Mar
RPR06:15Raipur
1h 50m
DEL08:05New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
₹ 5,609
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to India from Raipur

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Raipur to India
Vistara
12 Feb
RPR15:15Raipur
2h 05m
DEL17:20New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
20 Feb
DEL03:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 40m
RPR04:40Raipur
₹ 10,063
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
12 Feb
RPR15:15Raipur
2h 05m
DEL17:20New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
20 Feb
DEL01:10New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
3h 30m
1 stop
RPR04:40Raipur
₹ 10,476
Find similar
IndiGo
12 Feb
RPR08:30Raipur
7h 20m
1 stop
DEL15:50New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
20 Feb
DEL01:10New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
3h 30m
1 stop
RPR04:40Raipur
₹ 13,775
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
12 Feb
RPR15:15Raipur
2h 05m
DEL17:20New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
19 Feb
DEL21:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
5h 55m
1 stop
RPR02:55Raipur
₹ 12,703
Find similar
IndiGo
12 Feb
RPR08:30Raipur
7h 20m
1 stop
DEL15:50New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
19 Feb
DEL21:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
5h 55m
1 stop
RPR02:55Raipur
₹ 16,003
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
12 Feb
RPR07:25Raipur
10h 30m
2 stops
DEL17:55New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
20 Feb
DEL01:10New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
3h 30m
1 stop
RPR04:40Raipur
₹ 28,293
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Raipur to India

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Raipur to India with momondo
AirlineRatingFree CancellationPrice
IndiGoPriceFrom ₹ 5,259Free CancellationRating
6.6
Search IndiGo flights
Air IndiaPriceFrom ₹ 6,167Free CancellationRating
5.9
Search Air India flights
Jet AirwaysPriceFrom ₹ 6,885Free CancellationRating
0.0
Search Jet Airways flights
VistaraPriceFrom ₹ 9,464Free CancellationRating
7.9
Search Vistara flights

IndiGo flights from Raipur to India

Our best IndiGo deals on Raipur to India flight tickets
IndiGo
29 Mar
RPR16:35Raipur
2h 05m
CCU18:40Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
5 Apr
CCU13:35Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
2h 25m
RPR16:00Raipur
₹ 7,671
Find similar
IndiGo
8 Mar
RPR04:40Raipur
1h 25m
CCU06:05Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
8 Mar
CCU10:15Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
1h 35m
RPR11:50Raipur
₹ 8,001
Find similar
IndiGo
8 May
RPR13:10Raipur
1h 20m
CCU14:30Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
15 May
CCU13:35Kolkata Netaji S. Chandra
2h 25m
RPR16:00Raipur
₹ 8,084
Find similar

Vistara flights from Raipur to India

Our best Vistara deals on Raipur to India flight tickets
Vistara
12 Feb
RPR15:15Raipur
2h 05m
DEL17:20New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
20 Feb
DEL03:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 40m
RPR04:40Raipur
₹ 10,063
Find similar
Vistara
24 Apr
RPR16:20Raipur
1h 40m
DEL18:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
30 Apr
DEL02:40New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 40m
RPR04:20Raipur
₹ 10,228
Find similar
Vistara
9 May
RPR16:20Raipur
1h 40m
DEL18:00New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
21 May
DEL02:40New Delhi Indira Gandhi Intl
1h 40m
RPR04:20Raipur
₹ 10,311
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Raipur to India offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Raipur to India, such as Vistara, IndiGo, and Air India may have flexible cancellation policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Raipur to India

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Raipur to New Delhi Flights
Fastest flight time1h 40m
Cheapest price₹ 9,981
Raipur to Vasco da Gama Flights
Fastest flight time1h 55m
Cheapest price₹ 8,826
Raipur to Mumbai Flights
Fastest flight time1h 40m
Cheapest price₹ 9,569
Raipur to Kolkata Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price₹ 7,671
Raipur to Hyderabad Flights
Fastest flight time1h 25m
Cheapest price₹ 7,176
Raipur to Pune Flights
Fastest flight time1h 55m
Cheapest price₹ 11,053
Raipur to Bhubaneswar Flights
Fastest flight time1h 20m
Cheapest price₹ 17,322
Raipur to Bagdogra Flights
Fastest flight time4h 05m
Cheapest price₹ 14,188
Raipur to Nagpur Flights
Fastest flight time5h 50m
Cheapest price₹ 33,985
Raipur to Tirupati Flights
Fastest flight time5h 50m
Cheapest price₹ 13,115

Similar Raipur to India flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Raipur to India route

Why use momondo?

It is quick and easy to find Raipur to India flights on momondo. We search and return numerous flight options from various airlines and agents. You can then use our filters to narrow your search until you have found the most convenient flight to India that suits you.

All flight searches from Raipur to India on momondo can be filtered to show those which offer flexible booking policies.

momondo helps you find the best flight between Raipur and India by providing filters to narrow your choice of flights to those matching your criteria. You can select flights based on numerous factors such as price, departure and landing times, airport and airline.

Price alerts on flights to India from Raipur are quick and easy to set up on momondo. Simply perform a search and select the price alert feature. It is as simple as that.


Save money when you book flights with momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.