Cheap flights from Rajasthan to Goa from ₹ 2,530

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 24/1
Mon 31/1

Flight information for Rajasthan to Goa

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Rajasthan to Goa
Best price found₹ 2,530The best one-way flight to Goa from Rajasthan in the past 72 hours is ₹ 2,530. The best return flight deal from Rajasthan to Goa found on momondo in the last 72 hours is ₹ 470,513.
Fastest flight time3h 50mThe fastest flight from Rajasthan to Goa takes 3h 50m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Rajasthan to Goa. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Jodhpur Airport - Vasco da Gama Goa Intl Airport and Jaipur Sanganeer Airport - Vasco da Gama Goa Intl Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Rajasthan to Goa

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Goa from Rajasthan?

GoFirst

Air India, GoFirst, and IndiGo are the most popular carriers operating from Rajasthan to Goa

What is the cheapest Rajasthan to Goa flight route?

Jaipur Sanganeer - Vasco da Gama Goa Intl

Fly from Jaipur Sanganeer to Vasco da Gama Goa Intl for the best Rajasthan - Goa flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Rajasthan to Goa

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Rajasthan to Goa by changing tabs
Air India
22 Feb
JAI09:00Jaipur Sanganeer
6h 30m
1 stop
GOI15:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
26 Feb
GOI16:00Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
16h 15m
1 stop
JAI08:15Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 6,324
Find similar
GoFirst
15 Feb
JAI03:45Jaipur Sanganeer
7h 45m
1 stop
GOI11:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
15 Feb
GOI18:55Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
8h 00m
1 stop
JAI02:55Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 6,399
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
11 Feb
JAI17:15Jaipur Sanganeer
18h 50m
1 stop
GOI12:05Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
16 Feb
GOI11:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
7h 00m
1 stop
JAI18:30Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 6,547
Find similar
SpiceJet
11 Feb
JAI03:30Jaipur Sanganeer
8h 35m
1 stop
GOI12:05Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
15 Feb
GOI08:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
8h 15m
1 stop
JAI16:45Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 6,994
Find similar
IndiGo
8 Feb
JAI01:20Jaipur Sanganeer
6h 15m
1 stop
GOI07:35Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
15 Feb
GOI08:10Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
5h 20m
1 stop
JAI13:30Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 7,589
Find similar
AirAsia India
15 Feb
JAI12:15Jaipur Sanganeer
13h 45m
2 stops
GOI02:00Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
21 Feb
GOI20:05Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
8h 45m
1 stop
JAI04:50Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 8,854
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Rajasthan to Goa

If you're looking for one-way flights from Rajasthan to Goa, view some of our deals below provided by Air India, AirAsia India and GoFirst
AirAsia India
10 Feb
JAI05:25Jaipur Sanganeer
14h 10m
1 stop
GOI19:35Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
₹ 2,530
Find similar
Air India
16 Mar
JAI10:00Jaipur Sanganeer
6h 30m
1 stop
GOI16:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
₹ 3,050
Find similar
GoFirst
15 Feb
JAI03:45Jaipur Sanganeer
7h 45m
1 stop
GOI11:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
₹ 3,274
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Goa from Rajasthan

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Rajasthan to Goa
SpiceJet
29 Jan
JAI03:45Jaipur Sanganeer
3h 50m
GOI07:35Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
4 Feb
GOI08:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
18h 30m
1 stop
JAI03:00Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 8,556
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
29 Jan
JAI04:50Jaipur Sanganeer
7h 20m
1 stop
GOI12:10Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
3 Feb
GOI20:05Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
8h 45m
1 stop
JAI04:50Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 9,375
Find similar
IndiGo
26 Jan
JAI03:50Jaipur Sanganeer
5h 20m
1 stop
GOI09:10Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
27 Jan
GOI22:25Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
2h 05m
JAI00:30Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 10,193
Find similar
AirAsia India
24 Jan
JAI05:25Jaipur Sanganeer
12h 20m
2 stops
GOI17:45Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
26 Jan
GOI02:35Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
9h 10m
2 stops
JAI11:45Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 12,202
Find similar
Air India
24 Jan
JDH06:55Jodhpur
8h 35m
1 stop
GOI15:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
31 Jan
GOI16:00Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
14h 20m
1 stop
JDH06:20Jodhpur
₹ 13,839
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
29 Jan
JAI03:45Jaipur Sanganeer
3h 50m
GOI07:35Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
3 Feb
GOI22:25Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
2h 05m
JAI00:30Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 9,449
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Rajasthan to Goa

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Rajasthan to Goa with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
IndiGo
PriceFrom ₹ 7,098
Free cancellation
Rating
5.9
GoFirst
PriceFrom ₹ 7,640
Free cancellation
Rating
7.2
SpiceJet
PriceFrom ₹ 8,294
Free cancellation
Rating
6.9
Air India
PriceFrom ₹ 9,177
Free cancellation
Rating
6.5

IndiGo flights from Rajasthan to Goa

Our best IndiGo deals on Rajasthan to Goa flight tickets
IndiGo
8 Feb
JAI01:20Jaipur Sanganeer
6h 15m
1 stop
GOI07:35Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
15 Feb
GOI08:10Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
5h 20m
1 stop
JAI13:30Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 7,589
Find similar
IndiGo
10 Feb
JAI23:50Jaipur Sanganeer
9h 05m
1 stop
GOI08:55Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
16 Feb
GOI13:30Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
5h 00m
1 stop
JAI18:30Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 8,035
Find similar
IndiGo
21 Mar
JDH12:50Jodhpur
25h 10m
2 stops
GOI14:00Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
25 Mar
GOI02:55Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
9h 55m
1 stop
JDH12:50Jodhpur
₹ 9,523
Find similar

AirAsia India flights from Rajasthan to Goa

Our best AirAsia India deals on Rajasthan to Goa flight tickets
AirAsia India
15 Feb
JAI12:15Jaipur Sanganeer
13h 45m
2 stops
GOI02:00Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
21 Feb
GOI20:05Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
8h 45m
1 stop
JAI04:50Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 8,854
Find similar
AirAsia India
24 Jan
JAI05:25Jaipur Sanganeer
12h 20m
2 stops
GOI17:45Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
26 Jan
GOI02:35Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
9h 10m
2 stops
JAI11:45Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 12,202
Find similar
AirAsia India
29 Jan
JAI06:50Jaipur Sanganeer
10h 55m
2 stops
GOI17:45Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
3 Feb
GOI20:05Vasco da Gama Goa Intl
8h 45m
1 stop
JAI04:50Jaipur Sanganeer
₹ 12,574
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Rajasthan to Goa offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Some of our partner airlines flying from Rajasthan to Goa are adapting new policies due to the global impact of COVID-19. Some of the airlines that may be waiving their cancellation fees are IndiGo, GoFirst, and SpiceJet. You can search for the full list of airlines such as IndiGo that are offering this flexibility.


Alternative routes for Rajasthan to Goa

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Jaipur to Vasco da Gama Flights
Fastest flight time3h 50m
Cheapest price₹ 6,324
Jodhpur to Vasco da Gama Flights
Fastest flight time8h 35m
Cheapest price₹ 8,259