Cheap flights from Pune to Kerala from ₹ 3,263

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Pune to Kerala

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Pune to Kerala
Best price found₹ 3,263The best one-way flight to Kerala from Pune in the past 72 hours is ₹ 3,263. The best round-trip flight deal from Pune to Kerala found on momondo in the last 72 hours is ₹ 450,828.
Fastest flight time3h 50mThe fastest flight from Pune to Kerala takes 3h 50m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Pune to Kerala. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Pune Lohegaon Airport - Thiruvananthapuram Airport and Pune Lohegaon Airport - Kochi Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Pune to Kerala

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Kerala from Pune?

GoFirst

AirAsia India, GoFirst, and IndiGo are the most popular carriers operating from Pune to Kerala

What is the cheapest Pune to Kerala flight route?

Pune Lohegaon - Kochi

Fly from Pune Lohegaon to Kochi for the best Pune - Kerala flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Pune to Kerala

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Pune to Kerala by changing tabs
IndiGo
5 Mar
PNQ21:45Pune Lohegaon
1h 40m
COK23:25Kochi
8 Mar
COK16:20Kochi
9h 25m
1 stop
PNQ01:45Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,080
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
12 Feb
PNQ18:50Pune Lohegaon
14h 25m
1 stop
COK09:15Kochi
13 Feb
COK19:25Kochi
1h 45m
PNQ21:10Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,154
Find similar
AirAsia India
24 Mar
PNQ15:30Pune Lohegaon
3h 20m
COK18:50Kochi
7 Apr
COK11:20Kochi
8h 00m
1 stop
PNQ19:20Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,970
Find similar
Air India
12 Feb
PNQ02:40Pune Lohegaon
35h 35m
3 stops
COK14:15Kochi
14 Feb
COK13:00Kochi
18h 05m
2 stops
PNQ07:05Pune Lohegaon
₹ 12,012
Find similar
IndiGo
5 Mar
PNQ20:00Pune Lohegaon
6h 00m
1 stop
COK02:00Kochi
7 Mar
COK19:25Kochi
1h 45m
PNQ21:10Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,229
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
23 Mar
PNQ21:00Pune Lohegaon
6h 00m
1 stop
COK03:00Kochi
7 Apr
COK10:45Kochi
8h 35m
1 stop
PNQ19:20Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,451
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Pune to Kerala

If you're looking for one-way flights from Pune to Kerala, view some of our deals below provided by AirAsia India, GoFirst and IndiGo
AirAsia India
26 Feb
PNQ18:50Pune Lohegaon
7h 10m
1 stop
COK02:00Kochi
₹ 3,263
Find similar
IndiGo
19 Feb
PNQ02:20Pune Lohegaon
10h 10m
1 stop
TRV12:30Thiruvananthapuram
₹ 3,633
Find similar
GoFirst
18 May
PNQ15:10Pune Lohegaon
4h 05m
1 stop
COK19:15Kochi
₹ 3,707
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Kerala from Pune

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Pune to Kerala
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
PNQ10:30Pune Lohegaon
20h 20m
1 stop
TRV06:50Thiruvananthapuram
29 Jan
TRV13:00Thiruvananthapuram
10h 15m
1 stop
PNQ23:15Pune Lohegaon
₹ 9,343
Find similar
IndiGo
28 Jan
PNQ23:50Pune Lohegaon
5h 10m
1 stop
TRV05:00Thiruvananthapuram
31 Jan
TRV14:55Thiruvananthapuram
22h 50m
3 stops
PNQ13:45Pune Lohegaon
₹ 14,163
Find similar
Air India
28 Jan
PNQ07:45Pune Lohegaon
7h 45m
2 stops
TRV15:30Thiruvananthapuram
29 Jan
TRV15:15Thiruvananthapuram
24h 55m
3 stops
PNQ16:10Pune Lohegaon
₹ 23,209
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
PNQ10:30Pune Lohegaon
20h 20m
1 stop
TRV06:50Thiruvananthapuram
29 Jan
TRV15:15Thiruvananthapuram
24h 55m
3 stops
PNQ16:10Pune Lohegaon
₹ 14,978
Find similar
IndiGo
28 Jan
PNQ20:00Pune Lohegaon
17h 30m
3 stops
TRV13:30Thiruvananthapuram
31 Jan
TRV14:55Thiruvananthapuram
17h 05m
3 stops
PNQ08:00Pune Lohegaon
₹ 18,760
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
28 Jan
PNQ23:50Pune Lohegaon
5h 10m
1 stop
TRV05:00Thiruvananthapuram
31 Jan
TRV15:15Thiruvananthapuram
21h 55m
2 stops
PNQ13:10Pune Lohegaon
₹ 17,128
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Pune to Kerala

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Pune to Kerala with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
GoFirst
PriceFrom ₹ 5,560
Free cancellation
Rating
7.2
IndiGo
PriceFrom ₹ 5,933
Free cancellation
Rating
5.9
AirAsia India
PriceFrom ₹ 6,791
Free cancellation
Rating
2.0
SpiceJet
PriceFrom ₹ 6,851
Free cancellation
Rating
6.9
Vistara
PriceFrom ₹ 17,067
Free cancellation
Rating
6.6

IndiGo flights from Pune to Kerala

Our best IndiGo deals on Pune to Kerala flight tickets
IndiGo
5 Mar
PNQ21:45Pune Lohegaon
1h 40m
COK23:25Kochi
8 Mar
COK16:20Kochi
9h 25m
1 stop
PNQ01:45Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,080
Find similar
IndiGo
5 Mar
PNQ20:00Pune Lohegaon
6h 00m
1 stop
COK02:00Kochi
7 Mar
COK19:25Kochi
1h 45m
PNQ21:10Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,229
Find similar
IndiGo
29 Mar
PNQ22:40Pune Lohegaon
1h 50m
COK00:30Kochi
2 Apr
COK05:50Kochi
7h 15m
2 stops
PNQ13:05Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,822
Find similar

AirAsia India flights from Pune to Kerala

Our best AirAsia India deals on Pune to Kerala flight tickets
AirAsia India
24 Mar
PNQ15:30Pune Lohegaon
3h 20m
COK18:50Kochi
7 Apr
COK11:20Kochi
8h 00m
1 stop
PNQ19:20Pune Lohegaon
₹ 6,970
Find similar
AirAsia India
30 Mar
PNQ19:50Pune Lohegaon
7h 10m
1 stop
COK03:00Kochi
2 Apr
COK10:45Kochi
8h 35m
1 stop
PNQ19:20Pune Lohegaon
₹ 7,044
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Pune Lohegaon to Kerala offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Pune Lohegaon to Kerala, such as IndiGo, SpiceJet, and AirAsia India may have flexible cancellation policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Pune to Kerala

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Mumbai to Kochi Flights
Fastest flight time1h 55m
Cheapest price₹ 3,633
Mumbai to Thiruvananthapuram Flights
Fastest flight time2h 10m
Cheapest price₹ 7,118
Pune to Kochi Flights
Fastest flight time8h 40m
Cheapest price₹ 5,561
Mumbai to Kozhikode Flights
Fastest flight time1h 50m
Cheapest price₹ 7,786
Pune to Thiruvananthapuram Flights
Fastest flight time3h 50m
Cheapest price₹ 7,489

Similar Pune to Kerala flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Pune to Kerala route