Flights Asia Kochi to Asia

Flights from Kochi to Asia

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Kochi to Asia flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Kochi to Asia by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Air India
Air India
29 Aug
COK
09:30
Kochi airport
1h 05m
10:35
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
Air India
03 Sep
BLR
09:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
0h 55m
10:25
COK
Kochi airport
3,498 INR
Air India
Air India
15 Jan
COK
10:30
Kochi airport
1h 20m
11:50
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
Air India
19 Jan
BLR
10:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 20m
11:50
COK
Kochi airport
4,141 INR
AirAsia India
AirAsia India
12 Sep
COK
09:30
Kochi airport
1h 15m
10:45
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
AirAsia India
17 Sep
BLR
09:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
0h 55m
10:25
COK
Kochi airport
4,284 INR
Air India
Air India
15 Nov
COK
10:30
Kochi airport
1h 05m
11:35
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
Air India
18 Nov
BLR
10:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 20m
11:50
COK
Kochi airport
4,355 INR
AirAsia India
AirAsia India
07 Sep
COK
09:30
Kochi airport
1h 05m
10:35
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
AirAsia India
08 Sep
BLR
09:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 10m
10:40
COK
Kochi airport
5,854 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
29 Aug
COK
09:30
Kochi airport
1h 45m
11:15
PNQ
Pune Lohegaon airport
IndiGo
01 Sep
PNQ
09:30
Pune Lohegaon airport
4h 50m
1 Stop
14:20
COK
Kochi airport
6,640 INR
Air India
Air India
29 Aug
COK
09:30
Kochi airport
1h 05m
10:35
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
Air India
03 Sep
BLR
09:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
0h 55m
10:25
COK
Kochi airport
3,498 INR
AirAsia India
AirAsia India
12 Sep
COK
09:30
Kochi airport
1h 15m
10:45
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
AirAsia India
17 Sep
BLR
09:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
0h 55m
10:25
COK
Kochi airport
4,284 INR
AirAsia India
AirAsia India
07 Sep
COK
09:30
Kochi airport
1h 05m
10:35
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
AirAsia India
08 Sep
BLR
09:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 10m
10:40
COK
Kochi airport
5,854 INR
Air India
Air India
15 Nov
COK
10:30
Kochi airport
1h 05m
11:35
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
Air India
18 Nov
BLR
10:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 20m
11:50
COK
Kochi airport
4,355 INR
Air India
Air India
15 Jan
COK
10:30
Kochi airport
1h 20m
11:50
BLR
Bengaluru Intl airport
Air India
19 Jan
BLR
10:30
Bengaluru Intl airport
1h 20m
11:50
COK
Kochi airport
4,141 INR
IndiGo
IndiGo
10 Oct
COK
09:30
Kochi airport
1h 40m
10:40
MLE
Male airport
IndiGo
17 Oct
MLE
09:00
Male airport
1h 25m
10:55
COK
Kochi airport
7,925 INR

Alternative routes for Kochi to Asia

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Coimbatore to Bengaluru
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
3,141 INR
Thiruvananthapuram to Kochi
Fastest flight time
0h 45m
Cheapest price
3,141 INR
Coimbatore to Chennai
Fastest flight time
1h 05m
Cheapest price
3,213 INR
Kochi to Bengaluru
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
3,498 INR
Kochi to Chennai
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
3,998 INR
Kochi to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 50m
Cheapest price
4,141 INR
Thiruvananthapuram to Chennai
Fastest flight time
1h 00m
Cheapest price
4,641 INR
Coimbatore to Hyderabad
Fastest flight time
1h 20m
Cheapest price
5,140 INR
Kochi to Vasco da Gama
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
5,283 INR
Coimbatore to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
1h 55m
Cheapest price
5,997 INR
Kochi to Hyderabad
Fastest flight time
1h 25m
Cheapest price
6,140 INR
Thiruvananthapuram to Bengaluru
Fastest flight time
1h 15m
Cheapest price
6,354 INR
Kochi to Pune
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
6,640 INR
Kochi to Ahmedabad
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
7,282 INR
Thiruvananthapuram to Mumbai
Fastest flight time
2h 00m
Cheapest price
7,568 INR
Coimbatore to Kochi
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
7,782 INR
Thiruvananthapuram to Hyderabad
Fastest flight time
1h 45m
Cheapest price
7,925 INR
Kochi to New Delhi
Fastest flight time
3h 00m
Cheapest price
7,996 INR
Coimbatore to New Delhi
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
8,210 INR
Thiruvananthapuram to Vasco da Gama
Fastest flight time
3h 30m
Cheapest price
8,353 INR
View more

Flights from Kochi to:

  • Asia

Flights to Asia from:

  • Kochi
  • Kerala
  • India
  • Asia
Flights Asia Kochi to Asia